Wedstrijden

ma 13 feb
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Nijm/Wag 1 NW1
3-0
19.45 Nijmegen
Nijm/Wag 2 NW2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
1-2
19.45 Nijmegen

wo 15 feb
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
2-1
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1
Nijm/Wag 3 NW3
- Groningen 4 Gro4
2-1
20.00 Zwolle

do 16 feb
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
3-0
19.45 Leiden
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Den Haag 4 DH4
3-0
19.45 Leiden

wo 22 feb
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Almere 1 Alm1
3-0
20.00 Zwolle

ma 6 mrt
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Nijm/Wag 2 NW2
2-1
19.45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
2-1
19.45 Utrecht

di 7 mrt
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Den Haag 4 DH4
1-2
19.45 Zoetermeer

wo 8 mrt
Almere 1 Alm1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
0-3
19.45 Almere
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Nijm/Wag 3 NW3
0-3
20.00 Zwolle

do 9 mrt
Leiden 1 Lei1
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
3-0
19.45 Leiden

wo 15 mrt
Nijm/Wag 1 NW1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-2
20.00 Zwolle

ma 3 apr
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Nijm/Wag 1 NW1
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 2 NW2
- Leiden 1 Lei1
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 NW3
- Leiden 4 Lei4
3-0
19.45 Utrecht

di 4 apr
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
19.45 Zoetermeer
Amersfoort 1 Amf1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
0-3
19.45 Amersfoort

wo 5 apr
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
2-1

do 6 apr
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
2-1
19.45 Leiden

di 11 apr
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Amersfoort 1 Amf1
3-0
19.45 Amstelveen

ma 8 mei
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Nijm/Wag 2 NW2
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Amersfoort 1 Amf1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
0-3
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 NW3
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
3-0
19.45 Utrecht

di 9 mei
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
19.45 Amstelveen
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
3-0
20.00 Den Bosch

wo 10 mei
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-2
20.00 Zwolle

ma 29 mei
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Nijm/Wag 3 NW3
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 1 NW1
- Amersfoort 1 Amf1
3-0
19.45 Utrecht

di 30 mei
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Leiden 4 Lei4
1-2
19.45 Zoetermeer

wo 31 mei
Almere 1 Alm1
- Leiden 3 Lei3
3-0
19.45 Almere

do 1 jun
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
2-1
19.45 Leiden
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
2-1
19.45 Leiden

za 3 jun
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Groningen 3 Gro3
3-0
13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
15.00 Utrecht

ma 5 jun
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Groningen 5 Gro5
3-0
20.00 Groningen

za 17 jun
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
2-1
10.00 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Groningen 5 Gro5
3-0
10.00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
0-3
10.00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amersfoort 1 Amf1
3-0
10.00 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
1-2
10.00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
3-0
10.00 Utrecht
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Groningen 5 Gro5
3-0
13.00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Groningen 2 Gro2
2-1
13.00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
1-2
13.00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
2-1
13.00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Den Haag 3 DH3
3-0
13.00 Utrecht
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Groningen 4 Gro4
3-0
13.00 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
2-1
13.00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Nijm/Wag 1 NW1
2-1
15.45 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Groningen 4 Gro4
3-0
15.45 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
2-1
15.45 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
15.45 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
0-3
15.45 Utrecht
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Leiden 4 Lei4
0-3
15.45 Utrecht
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Groningen 2 Gro2
1-2
15.45 Utrecht